AKVIS Plugins Bundle 2016 19.01.2016

         :3,359 views

AKVIS Plugins Bundle logo icon
NameAKVIS Plugins Bundle 2016 19.01.2016
Size3.84 GB
Created on2016-01-28 01:15:58
Trackerhttp://109.235.50.166:2710/announce
Hashc2f420f61b0bd286aad89a936bb2b91bfe65a26a
Files※ See Description

Description

Version: 2016 - 19.01.2016
Mac Platform: Intel
Includes: Pre-K'ed
OS version: 10.6 or later
Processor type(s) & speed: 64-bit processor
RAM minimum: ...
Video RAM: ...

UPDATED 2016 - 19.01.2016
Collection Includes:

AKVIS AirBrush 3.0.374.12122
AKVIS ArtSuite 10.5.2480.10625
AKVIS ArtWork 8.1.1708.10690
AKVIS Chameleon 8.5.1759.10876
AKVIS Charcoal 1.0.182.11027
AKVIS Coloriage 10.0.1137.12050
AKVIS Decorator 4.0.615
AKVIS Draw 3.0.399.12165
AKVIS Enhancer 15.0.2148.12029
AKVIS Frames 1.0 (FREE)
AKVIS HDRFactory 5.0.754.12264
AKVIS LightShop 4.0.1368.9888
AKVIS Magnifier 8.0.1118.11451
AKVIS MakeUp 3.5.446.10731
AKVIS MultiBrush 8.0.1558.10665
AKVIS NatureArt 8.0.1600.12224
AKVIS Neon 1.5.182.12213
AKVIS Noise Buster 9.0.2761.10160
AKVIS OilPaint 4.0.436.11981
AKVIS Pastel 1.0.152.10797
AKVIS Points 1.0.132.11600
AKVIS Refocus 5.1.423.10936
AKVIS Retoucher 7.0.986
AKVIS Sketch 17.0.2933
AKVIS SmartMask 7.0.1924

Block outgoing connections with Little Snitch or Hands Off!

AKVIS Plugins Bundle for Adobe Photoshop

Akvis specializes in development of image processing software and scientific research. The company was founded in 2004 by IT professionals having considerable experience in programming and software development. The company offers a number of products for photographers with bundle and single application products. All of Akvis' products are available as standalone or plug-in for Adobe Photoshop, Photoshop Elements, Corel Paint Shop Pro etc.

Files

Akvis Plugins Bundle 2016 for Photoshop - 19.01.2016/AKVIS AirBrush 3.0.374.12122 [k'd].dmg (118.9 MB)
Akvis Plugins Bundle 2016 for Photoshop - 19.01.2016/AKVIS ArtSuite 10.5.2480.10625 [k’d].dmg (255.4 MB)
Akvis Plugins Bundle 2016 for Photoshop - 19.01.2016/AKVIS ArtWork 8.1.1708.10690 [k'd].dmg (263.9 MB)
Akvis Plugins Bundle 2016 for Photoshop - 19.01.2016/AKVIS Chameleon 8.5.1759.10876 [k'd].dmg (194.7 MB)
Akvis Plugins Bundle 2016 for Photoshop - 19.01.2016/AKVIS Charcoal 1.0.182.11027 [k'd].dmg (258.4 MB)
Akvis Plugins Bundle 2016 for Photoshop - 19.01.2016/AKVIS Coloriage 10.0.1137.12050 [k'd].dmg (114.5 MB)
Akvis Plugins Bundle 2016 for Photoshop - 19.01.2016/AKVIS Decorator 4.0.615 [k'd].dmg (158.1 MB)
Akvis Plugins Bundle 2016 for Photoshop - 19.01.2016/AKVIS Draw 3.0.399.12165 [k'd].dmg (128.4 MB)
Akvis Plugins Bundle 2016 for Photoshop - 19.01.2016/AKVIS Enhancer 15.0.2148.12029 [k'd].dmg (120.6 MB)
Akvis Plugins Bundle 2016 for Photoshop - 19.01.2016/AKVIS Frames 1.0 FREE.dmg (72.41 MB)
Akvis Plugins Bundle 2016 for Photoshop - 19.01.2016/AKVIS HDRFactory  5.0.754.12264 [k'd].dmg (122.6 MB)
Akvis Plugins Bundle 2016 for Photoshop - 19.01.2016/AKVIS LightShop 4.0.1368.9888 [k'd] .dmg (127.5 MB)
Akvis Plugins Bundle 2016 for Photoshop - 19.01.2016/AKVIS Magnifier 8.0.1118.11451 [k'd].dmg (110.9 MB)
Akvis Plugins Bundle 2016 for Photoshop - 19.01.2016/AKVIS MakeUp 3.5.446.10731 [k'd].dmg (140.9 MB)
Akvis Plugins Bundle 2016 for Photoshop - 19.01.2016/AKVIS MultiBrush 8.0.1558.10665 [k’d].dmg (204.1 MB)
Akvis Plugins Bundle 2016 for Photoshop - 19.01.2016/AKVIS NatureArt 8.0.1600.12224 [k'd].dmg (144.8 MB)
Akvis Plugins Bundle 2016 for Photoshop - 19.01.2016/AKVIS Neon 1.5.182.12213 [k'd].dmg (125.5 MB)
Akvis Plugins Bundle 2016 for Photoshop - 19.01.2016/AKVIS Noise Buster 9.0.2761.10160 [k’d].dmg (177.6 MB)
Akvis Plugins Bundle 2016 for Photoshop - 19.01.2016/AKVIS OilPaint 4.0.436.11981 [k'd].dmg (183.0 MB)
Akvis Plugins Bundle 2016 for Photoshop - 19.01.2016/AKVIS Pastel 1.0.152.10797 [k'd].dmg (106.3 MB)
Akvis Plugins Bundle 2016 for Photoshop - 19.01.2016/AKVIS Points 1.0.132.11600 [k'd].dmg (126.8 MB)
Akvis Plugins Bundle 2016 for Photoshop - 19.01.2016/AKVIS Refocus 5.1.423.10936 [K’d].dmg (192.0 MB)
Akvis Plugins Bundle 2016 for Photoshop - 19.01.2016/AKVIS Retoucher 7.0.986 [k’ed].dmg (99.04 MB)
Akvis Plugins Bundle 2016 for Photoshop - 19.01.2016/AKVIS Sketch 17.0.2933 [k'd].dmg (177.3 MB)
Akvis Plugins Bundle 2016 for Photoshop - 19.01.2016/AKVIS SmartMask 7.0.1924 [k'd].dmg (119.5 MB)

 - Graphics & Design, Photography   -,

Daily Ranking – Top 5 in This Category

Adobe CC Collection 2018 (Updated 16.04.2018)
Adobe CC Collection 2018 (Updated 16.04.2018)

:1397 views (Daily)
Adobe

Adobe After Effects CC 2018 15.1.1.12
Adobe After Effects CC 2018 15.1.1.12

:1055 views (Daily)
Adobe

Adobe Photoshop Lightroom Classic CC 2018 7.3.1.10 Multilingual
Adobe Photoshop Lightroom Classic CC 2018 7.3.1.10 Multilingual

:964 views (Daily)
Adobe

Pixel Film Studios FCPX: Audio Effector – Audio Visualizer for FCPX
Pixel Film Studios FCPX: Audio Effector - Audio Visualizer for FCPX

:882 views (Daily)
Graphics & Design

LenoFX 10 Text Box FCPX
LenoFX 10 Text Box FCPX

:842 views (Daily)
Graphics & Design

  Related Posts